Outstanding Performers of Arabic Imla (Junior Section)

OUTSTANDING PERFORMERS OF ARABIC IMLA

SESSION 2019-2020

JUNIOR SECTION

G.R I (As.Siddiq) G.R I ( Al.Farooq) G.R I ( Al.Ghani)
1231 Muhammad Mohib Lakhani 1263 Abdullah Ahmed Qureshi 1357 Muhammad Umer
1237 Syed Umar Qutbi 1284 Syed Muhammad Usman 1440 Abdullah Noman
1261 Abdullah Tariq Bawani 1310 Muhammad Safan Ali 1670 Mir Muhammad Siddique
1229 Syed Muhammad Umer Alam 1309 Muhammad Anas Hashmi 2399 Bilal Mustafa
1634 Abdul Wasay 1604 Musab Bin Farhan 1456 Rawaha Usman Bin Salman
1146 Abdullah Rameez 1692 Umer Hashmi 1529 Muhammad Hafi Siddique
1227 Muhammad Umar Ahmed 3403 Sarim Muhammad Khan 1659 Bin Yameen Ahmed
3430 Syed Abdullah Bukhari     3242 Muhammad Ahmed Siddiqui
1251 Muhammad Ashhud     3251 Sohaib Qader
1304 Syed Hashir Shahbaz        
1634 Abdul Wasay        
2254 Muhammad Zaid Nazim        
3457 Arham Hussain        

 

G.R I (Al.Haider) G.R I ( Al.Ameen) G.R II ( AS.Siddiq)
1422 Ahmed Mazhar Talpur 2910 Abdul Rahim 737 Muhammad Ahmed Hassaan
1339 Muhammad Musab Ashfaque 3039 Muhammad Mustafa 844 Muhammad Bin Farooq
1863 Syed Muhammad Hamza Fahad 3053 Omer Hussain Khan 3425 Umer Ahmed Khan
1789 Abdullah Zafar Butt 2983 Muaaz Hussain    
2418 M Muazzam Soomro 3125 Maaz Ahmed    
2030 Ali Patel 3141 Syed Nofil Akhter    
1708 Saad Abdullah        
2142 Muhammad Abdul Rehman Siddiqui        
3372 Arham Ahmed Qazi        

 

G.R II ( Al.Farooq) G.R II ( Al.Ghani) G.R II (Al.Haider)
3075 Areeb ahmed Khan 898 Muhammad Huzaim 924 Mohammad Anas
3427 Umer Zeeshan 1213 Muhammad Salman 927 Syed Hashir Rizwan
1267 Muhammad Ahmed     1712 Muhammad Fasih Ud Din
1118 Muhammad Irtiza     1049 Muhammad Altamash Ahmed
1194 Syed Muhammad Zaeem Ghayour     1207 Abdullah Shaikh
1005 Hamdan Bin Arif     1296 Muhammad Rooman Salman
930 Muhammad Ammar     1411 Muhammad Bin  Ajmal
925 Muhammad Musaab Khan     1581 Ushaim Bin Danish
        1770 Muhammad Musab Bin Omair
        1816 Muhammad Ayan Iqbal
        2792 Abdul Rafay
        3063 Muaaz Atif Rao
        3102 Abdul Rehman Ajmal

 

G.R II (Al.Ameen) G.R III (As. Siddiq)
2424 Muhammad Saeed Qazi 1771 Muhammad Arqam
2703 Muhammad Shehryar Moosa 685 Abdul Haseeb
2557 Abdul Hadi 3190 Muhammad Usman Siddiqui
2605 Muhammad Muzammil Khan 2756 Abdul Rafay
    3103 Abdullah Ajmal
    3123 Tasleem Ahmed
       
Main Campus
E-82 Block 4, Gulshan-e–Iqbal Karachi Pakistan
+922134800932 +922134800933
+923234378888 +923352806611
+92 335 2806611
school@thebenchmark.com.pk
inquiry@thebenchmark.com.pk
Girl's Campus
C-19 & 20 Block 4, Gulshan-e-Iqbal Karachi Pakistan
+922134812591 +922134812592
asst_admin@thebenchmark.com.pk
Our Location
X