• Jan
    14

    Time: No time set

    Location: No location set

    OUTSTANDING PERFORMERS OF READING COMPETITION ENGLISH

    SESSION: 2019-2020

    GIRLS’ CAMPUS

    G.R GRADE I KK
    1643 Ghaniya Ahmed
    1647 Hafsa Iyoob
    3058 Fatima Anwer
    3115 Abiha Amir
    3146 Haniya Syed
    3314 Syeda Tehreem Rehman
    3455 Javeria Sharif

     

    G.R GRADE I AS
    1715 Zobia Zahid
    1897 Zenab Mastoor
    1941 Amal
    2368 Hafsa Fatima
    2394 Nusayba Binte Faisal
    2400 Maria Ali Khan
    2528 Ramlah
    2590 Zahra Pirzada
    2725 Yumna
    3216 Hoorain
    3258 Zoha Jawad

     

    G.R GRADE I FZ
    1253 Javeria Usmani
    1294 Aleena Ansari
    1328 Rumman Siddiqui
    1340 Sarah Tahir
    1384 Zunaira Lakhani
    1429 Amna Khan
    1460 Kanza Tul Eman
    1468 Aatika Baig
    3306 Sania

     

    G.R GRADE II KK
    1056 Zulekha Ali
    1062 Areeba Fatima
    1067 Ayesha Noman
    1201 Fatima Sarfaraz
    2354 Ayesha Adeel
    2355 Fatima Adeel
    2420 Hareem Izhar

     

    G.R GRADE II AS
    1972 Alishba Salman
    2029 Maryam Patel
    2066 Rameen
    2532 Maheera Naeem
    3260 Maria Syed Kamal
    3280 Hafsa Rehman
    3335 Ayesha Nadeem

     

    G.R GRADE II FZ
    868 Insharah
    923 Nimra Ismail
    960 Khansa Rabia
    2773 Umme Hani

     

    G.R GRADE III FZ
    687 Nabeeha Ahmed
    772 Umaynah Atif
    880 Maham Nasir
    1375 Rabia Zia
    1452 Ayesha Khan
    2403 Rumela Chapra

     

    G.R GRADE IV FZ
    363 Hafsa Khurram
    583 Umaima Khalid
    1482 Syeda Saliha Batool
    3006 Nabiha
    2658 Maria Mehmood

     

    G.R GRADE V
    200 Inaya Adnan
    1222 Laiba khan
    1968 Minhal Asim
    2372 Inaya Nadeem
    3303 Waniya Asif
    3398 Daniya Sadiq

     

    G.R GRADE VI
    55 Zunaira Ausaf
    136 Hafsa Khan
    474 Ayema Rehman
    498 Ushna Ishfaque
    2240          Mishaal Haris
    443 Naima Rehan

     

    G.R GRADE VII
    30 Nameera Salman
    35 Fizza Hassan
    252 Asma Khurram
    281 Ayesha Salman
    426 Laiba Shoaib
    1512 Sabahat
    1888 Fareah Qazi
    2614 Nabiha Arif
    2737 Ifra Majid Habib
    2760 Farwa Saleha Siddiqui

     

    G.R GRADE VIII
    61 Wania Muddasir
    190 Mariyam jawad
    206 Sara Naseer
    232 Warda Shahzad
    233 Haya Rehman
    234 Rumaisa Ahmer
    247 Minamm Khalid
    1430 Hadia Usmani
    2280 Taiba Siddique
    2614 Nabiha Arif
    3337 Aqdas

     

    G.R

     

    GRADE VIII
    61 Wania Muddasir
    190 Mariyam jawad
    206 Sara Naseer
    232 Warda Shahzad
    233 Haya Rehman
    234 Rumaisa Ahmer
    247 Minamm Khalid
    1430 Hadia Usmani
    2280 Taiba Siddique
    2614 Nabiha Arif
    3337 Aqdas

     

    G.R GRADE O1
    118 Abeeha Furqan
    344 Manahil Rehan